red bulls nba team

Friday, June 24, 2011

kia carens 2011

images KIA CARENS Kia carens kia carens 2011. Kia Carens 2009.
  • Kia Carens 2009.

  • chanduv23
    10-19 03:04 PM

    wallpaper Kia Carens 2009. kia carens 2011. Kia Careens 2011
  • Kia Careens 2011

  • sanju
    02-03 04:37 PM
    Thanks, this is me, I am asr. member, I just have been away for a while due to work

    Didn't you already get your GC few months back? Anyways, I will try to answer your questions with the understanding that you want to genuinely find out answers to these questions.

    1- Approximate PERM processing times (from filing time) for EB2
    The time it takes to file your paper work depends on the lawyer and company.

    The time it takes for approval varies too between Atlanta and Chicago. Last I heard, it was around 6 months.

    2- Approximate I-485 and I-140 processing times from filing date for EB2
    For I-140 see this link -
    For I-485 see current visa bulletin -

    3- Approximate length of the entire process (from filing PERM to getting I-485 approved) for EB2

    There is no set time from stat to finish. It depends on many variables, employer, lawyer, country of origin, nut jobs at CIS etc.

    If you are lucky, and not from China, India, Mexico & Philippines, in EB2 it could take around 3- 4 years.

    If you are unlucky, or if you are from China, India, Mexico & Philippines, in EB2 it could take anywhere between 5-10 years.

    So the answer is, it depends.

    4- Are I-140 and I-485 still being filed concurrently?

    Yes, if your priority dates for filing I-485 are current as per the current visa bulletin, which is very unlikely. Although, I-140 premium process has not yet re-started.

    Hope this helps!

    kia carens 2011. Kia Carens BL Automatic
  • Kia Carens BL Automatic

  • sunny1000
    11-12 10:34 PM
    The original poster "getrdone" wrongly pressed panic button. There is no change from 2004 thru till now. I went to mexico several times for stamping. I have seen several people who got stamping for H1-H1 & F1-H1 (Safe), H4-H1 & B1-H1 (Lucky guys)...In anycase, taking Mexican Visa (though absolutely not mandatory) is advised

    The change of status cases (F1 -> H1, H4 -> H1 etc) are not allowed anymore at Mexico. I think it went into effect last month.

    2011 Kia Careens 2011 kia carens 2011. Kia Carens Hi Line Automatic
  • Kia Carens Hi Line Automatic

  • pady
    09-28 04:12 PM
    Guys, Suggest me a good consulting company. My employer is OK until now and he just started demanding money even for H1 extensions. I am seriously thinking of moving. Please suggest good desi consulting companies who can support my GC and keep min billing. I have a very good project in hand


    kia carens 2011. Kia Carens 2006.
  • Kia Carens 2006.

  • reddymjm
    12-30 09:52 AM
    you should be able to get a copy of ur i140.

    kia carens 2011. Fotos de Kia Carens EX 2.0 16V
  • Fotos de Kia Carens EX 2.0 16V

  • sodh
    07-18 03:21 PM
    Hello guys,

    First of all thank you very much for your answers in advance.

    I am currently on H1-B (valid till 2010) and recently applied for PERM LC. I work for a non-profit organization and the category is EB-2. Nationality: Turkey.

    I was planning to go for my GC but my plans have recently changed. I am planning to get married in 2009 Summer (earlier is not possible). I have done my research and found out that if I receive my GC before I get married, it will be very difficult to get my spouse here.

    I am expecting to get the LC in about 4 months. Then, most probably I can file I-140 and I-485 concurrently as the visa numbers will be available for my case. However, I am not planning to do it anymore due to the reasons mentioned above.

    So, here are my questions:

    Now, the new rule tells that LC certification must be used within 180 days. So, can I just file I-140 while single and even though my visa numbers are current for I-485 (Can I seperate I-140 and I-485 and save I-1485 for after marriage - Summer 2009). Does it matter for the purposes of I-140, if I am single - and then add my spouse to I-485 in the US (She will be on H-4 with me here)?

    I am not planning to change my job. So, would my I-140 have an expiration date?

    Do you have any other suggestions? Thank you!
    Apply I-485 as soon as you are eligible to apply you never know when they change the rules, getting your wife here is in future, she can always educate herself and come to US on H-1 or any other visa just to accompany you, this is just a suggestion decision is yours.


    kia carens 2011. Used Kia Picanto 1.1 2 5dr for
  • Used Kia Picanto 1.1 2 5dr for

  • sundarpn
    07-17 07:32 PM
    In the same boat...

    if the principal files 485 now and then gets married say 2-3 months later when the dates are NOT current, can a dependent 485 be filed for the spouse so that she can get EAD?

    I was told that even in the case of a dependent 485 filing, the dates have to be current for the application to be accepted :(

    On related lines, if the principal application gets EAD and after 6 months moves to a new job based on EAD, and then he gets married, can he bring his spouse on H4? I think the answer is NO.

    2010 Kia Carens BL Automatic kia carens 2011. KIA CARENS Kia carens
  • KIA CARENS Kia carens

  • sathishkrish
    08-13 10:33 PM
    Does filing of dependent's I-485 anything to do with LUD on approved I-140/I-131 of Primary applicant? Anybody having similar experience?

    I got an LUD too for 8/12 but not on my underlying 140 petition but on a differant I140 petition. I have two I140's - I applied 485 thru my current employer on 8/3 at TSC.


    kia carens 2011. bán xe Kia New Carens 2011,
  • bán xe Kia New Carens 2011,

  • Aah_GC
    07-08 03:06 PM
    Get your wife to use EAD (and hold off on H1 transfer) and wait for your GC card. Many congratulations to you and have a great future ahead..

    hair Kia Carens Hi Line Automatic kia carens 2011. Gambar-interior-kia-carens
  • Gambar-interior-kia-carens

  • Shujaat
    05-14 02:43 PM


    kia carens 2011. kia : carens / kia carens
  • kia : carens / kia carens

  • gimme_GC2006
    09-13 06:50 PM
    Lets get statistics on numbers on pending I-485 application for EB2-India by year of PD.

    My PD is Aug 06 .. post yours :-)

    good..poll...I hope every one votes..

    { Gave you a green }

    hot Kia Carens 2006. kia carens 2011. 2011-kia-carens-picture-pic-7
  • 2011-kia-carens-picture-pic-7

  • anu_t
    08-13 06:05 PM
    joining back to EB2 company is the only option I see. But if EB2 company doesn't exist , this is a unique situation. Talk with the lawyer immidiately.


    house pictures Kia Carens 2009 Kia kia carens 2011. Kia Carens DVD Player,Kia
  • Kia Carens DVD Player,Kia

  • willwin
    03-29 11:47 PM
    I got my PWD today!!

    Filed on 5th Jan and received today.

    Next, the LC waiting period starts!!

    tattoo Fotos de Kia Carens EX 2.0 16V kia carens 2011. 2011,
  • 2011,

  • asanghi
    10-08 01:49 PM
    They might be trying to put pressure on US govt to agree to totalization agreement. The number of Americans working in India is on rise. It is nowhere close to the number of Indians working in US though.


    pictures Used Kia Picanto 1.1 2 5dr for kia carens 2011. KIA SOUL 1.6 CRDi Echo
  • KIA SOUL 1.6 CRDi Echo

  • raj2007
    06-28 01:20 PM
    Why do you think it is good news? Same Senators will be there in the Senate. Do you think they will accept skil? Not only skil any major immigration bill like AGRI, DREAM act will be stalled till next election.
    It seems all immigration bill are dead till nov. 2008. I donot see any bill will pass in this Senate.

    dresses 2011-kia-carens-picture-pic-7 kia carens 2011. tattoo Kia Carens 2009 Kia
  • tattoo Kia Carens 2009 Kia

  • needhelp!
    02-15 02:09 PM
    Good work Pooja!


    makeup bán xe Kia New Carens 2011, kia carens 2011. pictures Kia Carens 2009 Kia
  • pictures Kia Carens 2009 Kia

  • rb_248
    10-05 01:41 PM
    Most likely....they are trying to play both side of the vote politics. That way they can say we tried earnestly but didn't happen because of republican opposition.
    On the other hand they can avoid annoying center and independent voters.

    I agree. They are playing to get Hispanic votes in the 2010 elections. "No health care for illegals" indirectly contradicts "green cards for all undocumented". Obama is cleverer than LALLU. Watch out. He is a very intelligent player with words.

    girlfriend 2011, kia carens 2011. Nueva gama Kia Carens 2011
  • Nueva gama Kia Carens 2011

  • sw33t
    01-18 12:40 AM
    From San Antonio. Count me in.

    hairstyles kia : carens / kia carens kia carens 2011. Kia Carens - Zegary Licznik
  • Kia Carens - Zegary Licznik

  • sunny1000
    03-10 03:19 PM
    My wife when she went to india did the same. Means Submitted all the i-94 including the one which was with the 797.

    While returning from india she did not get the i-94 upto the 797 approval date, she got it upto the Visa expiry date.

    When i went to the Border Security Officer mentioned that the i-94 which you receive with 797 is for your reference, you are not supposed to give it to anybody.

    I had to apply for the extension because i did't have any proof with me for my wife on the i-94.

    I submitted all my I-94s including that on the 797. If you notice closely, they all have the same number on the top left corner. By issuing an I-94 with the 797, USCIS confirms that your original I-94 that you received at the POE has been extended. They are not valid after you leave the country as you get a new I-94 with a new number. You can go to an USCIS office and get your wife's I-94 corrected to the 797 date.

    05-19 11:13 AM
    My H1B expired, and they are now just working on the labor certification process, so I have left the country and working outside the US. Someone did tell me that after I have been out for a 12 month period they may get me back under a new H1B. Is this correct? Reason I ask is that I have been out of the US for 4 months, and they seem to be working very slow on my Labor Cert, and I know once the this is submitted I have to wait a further 12 months, so wanted to see if it is viable to get a new H1B. Any thoughts would be appreciated.

    Yes if you live out of US for at least a year after the full H-1B term, you can apply for a new H-1B. If i were you, i'll keep the labor process going while applying for a new H-1 because GC is for future employment and if anything you can retain the priority date...

    02-09 01:51 PM
    That's a good one :)


    PS: You know that Power = IV right? = )

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...