red bulls nba team

Sunday, June 26, 2011

facebook smileys faces

images Face, often called as smiley facebook smileys faces. Facebook Smileys Faces.
  • Facebook Smileys Faces.

  • unseenguy
    06-19 01:18 PM
    Hello Unseenguy,
    Thanks for the reply .
    I forgot to mention that i was already on h1 before so i dont fall under H1CAP.
    This is the reason i applied for H1 from h4 as previously i was on H1B

    Yes but you can not work on H4, just after filing H1 papers. So what you do is, go to Chennai and get a stamp that should not be a problem.

    wallpaper Facebook Smileys Faces. facebook smileys faces. smiley faces printable
  • smiley faces printable

  • sekhar007
    08-13 10:25 PM

    Just had a quick question. We haven't included form 134 during the submission. Is that mandatory ? btw my wife and me both are on H1.

    Appreciate the reply

    facebook smileys faces. ascii art smiley face facebook
  • ascii art smiley face facebook

  • alterego
    03-16 12:59 AM
    What I understood from Ron's article:
    They're not processing fast enough to exhaust visa numbers.
    They want to minimize visa number wastage.
    They may move dates significantly forward so that they can approve low-hanging fruits to approve as many as possible
    Many people will have dates current, but few will get approved... it'll be luck of draw.
    Dates will then return to retrogressed levels at the beginning of the next financial year.
    However, overall visa number wastage should be much smaller than previous years as they have started moving the dates forward much sooner this time.Disclaimer: This is my interpretation of Ron's post. These are not my predictions.
    Personally, I'm Pessimistic... being in India-EB3, that's not a state of mind... it's a lifestyle.

    Well put together summary!

    2011 smiley faces printable facebook smileys faces. smiley face facebook chat
  • smiley face facebook chat

  • GCapplicant
    07-14 11:13 AM
    Yes Why isnt korea facing any retrogressions like us...Sounds like real partiality.
    China is comparitively less than Korea and they face retrogression...unable to judge this partiality.


    facebook smileys faces. smiley+faces+for+facebook+
  • smiley+faces+for+facebook+

  • qplearn
    09-30 05:45 PM
    PERM started last year.. there are people who applied labour before that and still waiting.. i personally know two of my friends who applied for labour in april 2001 and still waiting for approval.

    But once they get their labor approved, they will get their I-140, via premium processing, in a day or two and their PDs will surely be current. So they will immediately be able to file for I-485, and in fact it is unlikely that the dates will retrogress behind 2001.

    BUt thanks for your clarification. I used to think PERM has solved problems for all.

    facebook smileys faces. colored smiley faces with
  • colored smiley faces with

  • rbashir
    09-01 09:18 AM
    I am sorry for posting it multiple times, but I do really need some guidance, and some information I am hoping somebody may help me in my RFE.


    facebook smileys faces. +smiley+faces+for+facebook
  • +smiley+faces+for+facebook

  • gcfriend65
    01-19 07:44 AM
    Mine was filed on May 01, 2006 EB-2 and I am still waiting. I has been close to 9 months now. I also logged in an enquiry 35 days ago, but still no reply. Worried as what to do. Do, I convert to Premium?

    2010 ascii art smiley face facebook facebook smileys faces. Face, often called as smiley
  • Face, often called as smiley

  • ganesha
    07-31 06:09 PM

    USCIS - Redesigning ( D&vgnextchannel=4b18dc4d88889010VgnVCM10000045f3d6a1 RCRD)


    facebook smileys faces. +smiley+faces+on+facebook
  • +smiley+faces+on+facebook

  • amohale
    11-18 10:11 PM

    I had to go to India due to a family emergency (death in family) in middle of my project. I have a new H1B and went for Stamping at Delhi Consulate on Nov 2nd. I got issued a 221G green form, to which I submitted the document requested on same day. 3 business days later I received a email from Consulate with another 221 G green form asking for all the documents. I sent all the documents via VFS on Nov 10th.

    I haven't heard back from the consulate yet. In the mean time, my husband used his contacts to approach a congresswoman who has been involved in immigration cases. She has agreed to take my case with the Consulate. But what I am seeing on the forums is that if Congresswoman write letter to the consulate can jeopardize the case by unnecessarily pressuring the Consular.

    It has been little over a week I submitted documents and I see that consulate is usually taking 2-3 weeks to respond. Please suggest if I should have the congresswoman write to the consulate or wait for the it to take the natural process and pray for the best?

    Any help/suggestion is appreciated.


    hair smiley face facebook chat facebook smileys faces. Smiley+faces+for+facebook+
  • Smiley+faces+for+facebook+

  • number30
    11-24 04:06 AM
    Hi All,
    I am self-filing my i-131 application this week. Here are the briefs about status:

    Current Status: Working on EAD, 485-pending (July 2007 Application)

    I am dependent on my husband's green-card application. I used my 6 years of H1-B and started working on EAD about 6 months back. We never applied for AP before. My husband extended his H-1B beyond 6 years as I-485 is in process.

    I am tryin gto find complete list of documents for the application. I am planning to travel on Caribbean Cruise on Feb 27, 2010. I hope to get my AP approved by then. To avoid any RFIs I wnat to make sure I am sending everything that is needed.

    1. Completed form I-131
    2. 2 Photographs (size 2x2) with white/grey background. Head height and eye positions as per USCIS guidelines.
    3. Copy of EAD
    4. Copy of I-797C (I-485 receipt)
    5. Copy of Arrpoved I-140
    6. Copy of all pages of Current passport
    7. Copy of all pages of expired passport
    8. Copy of Driver's License
    9. Marriage certificate (do I need this? Because I am am dependent on my Husband's 485 application)
    10. Birth certificate (again do I need this. but I read somewhere)
    11. Letter explaining why I qualify for AP (is there standard format for this? )

    I really appreciate all help regarding this. I read many posts but most of them were about renewing AP or EAD/AP together.

    Thanks a lot.
    Usualy Following is the list
    AP application
    2 photos Photo
    A letter explaining why you need AP(sample letters from ),
    Copy of I485 receipt
    Covering letter
    Copy of Arrpoved I-140
    Marriage certificate


    facebook smileys faces. funny faces for facebook.
  • funny faces for facebook.

  • Dhundhun
    05-21 05:47 PM
    I think, too many documents not required. The US Embassy in Delhi asks for:

    If you have a sponsor for your trip
    -- An Affidavit of Support, I-134 Form from your sponsor (a close relative), and also their bank statements and employment letter
    -- A copy of the passport of your sponsor in the U.S. Preferably, a copy of the relative's Indian passport, if possible
    -- Documents to show the sponsor's legal status in the U.S.

    Refer to

    Just like EAD filing, one can send as many documents as required, but I sent only things asked in e-filing (refer to

    hot smiley+faces+for+facebook+ facebook smileys faces. Awesome+smiley+faces+for+
  • Awesome+smiley+faces+for+

  • new_horizon
    10-01 08:43 PM
    I don't know why the guy brought up sarah palin when discussing joe biden. is it a must that something should be said about her for every gaffee that joe makes?remember how the congressman was sent packing after the macaca comment. why no outcry on this 7-11 comment? double standard?


    house smiley faces on facebook, facebook smileys faces. smiley Into facebook page
  • smiley Into facebook page

  • kanakabyraju
    07-31 02:09 PM
    My wife arrived on Saturday and we completed the medical exam on Monday.

    My lawyer did receive the original RFE along with the original medical that we submitted. I had to carry the document to the doctor.

    Doctor did miss MMR last time because of pregnancy. He completed that and update the same document with new dates of vaccination with signature and gave us back in sealed envelope.

    RFE Response had reached Texas center yesterday.

    PS: Do not complete the pending medical exam though you are aware of this. You will have to wait till you get RFE. looks like the doctor would have to complete again the original document with new dates.

    Thanks for everything.

    tattoo colored smiley faces with facebook smileys faces. view Clapping+smiley+faces
  • view Clapping+smiley+faces

  • USDream2Dust
    10-15 09:42 PM
    Thank you.

    I also am thinking same. But since I had medical RFE, I am not expecting any more RFE at this point. Looking at my PD, it wouldbe another year or 2 in best case scenario to pickup the file and get over it. So if can get a break of 2-3 months between jobs,it would save me alot of tension and worry.

    and if officer wanted EVL, he would had added a clause in my recent RFE.No point in going back to my file and saying. oh!! let me ask him EVL now that he is done with medicals. And if he does that it would be atleast an year or 2 if not later.

    But then again, nobody can predict USCIS, but atleast I can be happy that I thought thru it and probability is very very slim of me getting hit by a bus on an intersection.


    pictures +smiley+faces+for+facebook facebook smileys faces. Smiley+faces+for+facebook+
  • Smiley+faces+for+facebook+

  • a_yaja
    12-17 12:46 PM
    What's the Maximum amount of money the parents of a h1b person can carry from US to India when they are returning after a visit on B1 visa? I heard it should be a dollar less than $10,000 per person. Somebody told me its $10,000 per party. Please answer this.
    So if father & mother both are traveling back from US to India can they carry $9999 each in their hands while traveling through air? It will be $19,998 total for the party in total
    While coming to US I heard you don't have to declare the money/currency you are bringing as long as they don't exceed $10,000. So if they are taking most of that money back along with some extra cash (total < 10k per person) is it safe to avoid any questions/complications with US TSA/ CBP?
    Have anybody got into problems or delays?
    I just want to have the right information handy just in case.
    Please help by sharing the right answer. Thanks in advance

    I think that the total limit is $10K for a family (not person). If I remember correctly, on entering the country, we are asked to fill only one customs form for the entire family - and it clearly states in that form that the total allowed is a max. of $10K per person.

    Having said that, the following are considered to be cash (not fully inclusive):
    1. Traveler's check
    2. Cash
    3. Checks
    4. Money Order
    5. Cashier's check

    The following is not considered as cash:
    1. Credit cards
    2. Debit cards

    So if you would want to send more than 10K out of the country and not want to get into any issues and also be on the safe side, it would be a good idea to pre-load a debit card and then send it with your parents.

    dresses Awesome+smiley+faces+for+ facebook smileys faces. +smiley+faces+on+facebook
  • +smiley+faces+on+facebook

  • FredG
    March 3rd, 2004, 08:06 PM
    I vote that you work the shot from every angle and show us what you came up with.
    No disrespect. Just wondered what it would look like from every angle.
    Oh, did you mean one at a time? :)


    makeup +smiley+faces+on+facebook facebook smileys faces. smiley faces on facebook,
  • smiley faces on facebook,

  • WaitingUnlimited
    06-30 12:51 PM
    I got below email from Alberta. It looks like those who have job offer in hand will have their applications processed quickly. This is a recent CHANGE to Alberta H1b program.
    Are they just trying to eliminate or atleast not approve the huge amount of applications?:confused:
    Did any one get this kind of email?


    AINP US Visa Holder Category Applicants

    Priority processing will be given to those who have a job offer from an Alberta Employer.

    If you have a job offer from an Alberta employer send us a copy of the offer along with the job description. Click here

    A job offer can be your contract or letter of employment from an Alberta employer. The job offer must be in a field related to your current occupation in the US. The document must be on the official letterhead of the Alberta employer you will be working for.

    girlfriend view Clapping+smiley+faces facebook smileys faces. hair facebook smileys faces
  • hair facebook smileys faces

  • WillIBLucky
    05-30 02:44 PM
    I agree this crappy bill better not pass and is worse than retrogression. It is screwing everyone at the cost of giving amnesty to illegals. It is such a joke I would have never imagined that they would have the balls to do this, but I guess they are all politicians!!!
    It would take 10 years for Illegals to get citizenship under this bill and get voting rights.

    But it looks like the exisiting latino group has promised vote to democratic candidate in 2009 for President. And so this bill is so much for illegals. We educated even if become citizen will take a educated decision on who should we vote. So they are screwing us. Politics!

    hairstyles funny faces for facebook. facebook smileys faces. pictures facebook smileys
  • pictures facebook smileys

  • roseball
    03-20 11:40 AM
    I do not think, number of employees matter. I work for a desi company and it has just 2 employees. Labor was breeze and 140 got approved in 4 weeks. Never got any RFE. However, I was in EB-3 despite having 4 years bachelor's degree and 5+ years of experience.

    What EndlessWait meant was, more the number of employees in a small company, the chances of RFE with ability to pay will be higher...

    11-07 02:48 PM
    Inform the school that you have changed your status to H1 from F1 and need not take class. If needed provide them the H1 approval. Most people forget to inform school and the school will record sevis violation on you which will provide problems at stamping and port of entry.
    This is based on my friends experience.

    09-06 03:54 PM
    Nice links dan, also nice update on the footer, with the beam approaching from the side. I likes again......

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...